{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

YURI (Girls' Generation)

AKA: Kwon Yuri

About YURI (Girls' Generation)

Kwon Yu-ri (born December 5, 1989), better known by the mononym Yuri, is a South Korean singer and actress. She debuted as a member of girl group Girls' Generation in August 2007, who went on to be one of the best-selling artists in South Korea and one of South Korea’s most popular girl groups worldwide. Apart from her group’s activities, she has participated in various television dramas, including the television dramas Fashion King (2012), Defendant (2017) and Neighborhood Hero (2016), and the film No Breathing (2013). She also joined the web drama Gogh, The Starry Night.

Cánh Hoa Yêu | Paragraph on Road Safety | 47.sharkwriterphdonline9.8 / 10 3463orders completedRequest writerView profile