{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Yung Child Support

AKA: BlastphamousHD

About Yung Child Support

Richard Maurice Barnett, (born October 16, 1985), also better known by his YouTube channel username BlastphamousHD is an American YouTube reactor. bownsir uploaded a video June 11, 2016 as an “BHD Try Not To Laugh Challenge” video, titled “Suck My Ass”.

At the time when BlastphamousHD was reacting to the BHD TNTL videos, he saw bownsir’s video and reacted to it. In the video, bownsir gave the name “Yung Child Support” to BHD.

BlastphamousHD has released official songs written by BHD, himself.

IMDb: 8 S10E6 Who Do You Think You Are? – Season 10 | ПРИКОЛЫ 2018 Март #391 ржака до слез угар прикол - ПРИКОЛЮХА | Featured Movies