HD Doctor Who: The Day of the Doctor (2013) | Pakbcn - Non Stop Desi Entertainment | vidoza480p Subbed
{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

YBN Cordae 1,733

AKA: Entendre
@Entendre301

About YBN Cordae

Originally going by the name Entendre, YBN Cordae (born August 26, 1997 as Cordae Dunston) is an up-and-coming rapper and YBN affiliate from Maryland. He began to gain traction from his “My Name Is” remix that gained over two million views on WORLDSTARHIPHOP in two weeks. His next track “Old Niggas” was a response to J Cole’s “1985” and gained major traction, gathering 3 million views on Worldstar in just under a week.

So far, Cordae has released three mixtapes under his old alias, as well as the collaborative mixtape with the YBN crew.