{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Vernon Dalhart

AKA: Jeff Calhoun, Sid Turner, Hugh Lattimer, Bob White, Tobe Little, Vernon Dale, Frank Evans, and Al Craver

About Vernon Dalhart

Real Name: Marion Try Slaughter II
Born: April 6, 1883 in Jefferson, TX
Died: September 15, 1948
Genre: Country

Playback Nhật | Bex Taylor-Klaus | Thám Tử Lừng Danh Conan chap 128