Eps25 Hotel Transylvania - Season 1 (2017) | Lagu Band Ungu Band Full Album Surgamu | bpl mranggen kidul
{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Smino 2,068

AKA: Christopher Smith Jr.
@Smino

About Smino

Christopher Smith Jr (born October 2, 1991), better known by his stage name Smino, is a rapper from St. Louis. He combines hip-hop with funk and soul influences.

In 2015, he formed the music collective Zero Fatigue with producer Monte Booker, rapper Jay2, and singer Ravyn Lenae.

He is a frequent collaborator with members of the Chicago rap collective SAVEMONEY, and another Chicago rap collective, PIVOT.