{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Ray Parker Jr.

AKA: Ray E. Parker Jr., Ray E. Parker, Ray Erskine Parker Jr., and Ray Erskine Parker

About Ray Parker Jr.

Ray Erskine Parker Jr. (born May 1, 1954) is an American guitarist, singer-songwriter, record producer, and actor, best known for writing and performing the theme song to the 1984 movie Ghostbusters, for his solo music, and for performing with his band, Raydio, and with Barry White.

Shakespeare Flashcards | BORSA DONNA PAGLIA manico LUNGO cm50 h29 vimini mare spiaggia coffa da decorare | Florence The Machine Delilah Galantis Remix mp3 song