{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Rachel Bloom

AKA: Rachel Bloom / Crazy Ex-Girlfriend

About Rachel Bloom

Rachel Bloom is an American actress, singer, writer and comedian. She is most famous for creating and starring in Crazy Ex-Girlfriend, an on-going comedy-musical television series. Prior to Crazy Ex-Girlfriend, Bloom worked as a guest writer on many comedy shows, including Robot Chicken and BoJack Horseman.

Bloom also posts original songs and music videos to her YouTube channel, racheldoesstuff. The most popular of these is “Fuck Me, Ray Bradbury” (2010), an ode to “the greatest sci-fi writer in history” released on his 90th birthday. The song was nominated for the 2011 Hugo Award for Best Dramatic Presentation, Short Form, and as of 2017, it has over 4 million views on YouTube.

In 2015, Bloom won two awards: a Golden Globe for Best Actress in a Television Series Musical or Comedy (Crazy Ex-Girlfriend) as well as a TCA Award for Individual Achievement in Comedy.

Inazuma Eleven Sub Indo Batch Eps 1-123 Lengkap | Super Monsters Save Halloween | Supernatural Season 13 DVD BOX SET BRAND NEW Sealed Fast Free Post