J Cole Atm Reaction mp3 song | The Bees in Your Backyard: A Guide to North America's Bees | Approaching the Unknown
{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Melii 780

AKA: Audrey Ducasse
@officialmelii

About Melii

Melii is a Dominican rapper from Harlem, New York. Her birthday is December 31st, 1997.

Melii started putting music out online in 2017 with the single “No Simple Chick” but didn’t gain widespread exposure until the release of her 2018 single “Icey.”