{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Matthew Healy

AKA: Matty Healy and Matt Healy

About Matthew Healy

Matthew (Matty) Healy is the lead singer of The 1975. He contributes to the production of all of The 1975’s songs as well as being the chief lyricist. He is from Manchester and was born on April 8, 1989.

Watch Movie | 1x10 Mayans MC | Sportspiele