Saison 2 | Fantasy (Books) | Zipang chap 29
{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

​iSHi 101

AKA: Eshraque Mughal and Eshraque "iSHi" Mughal
@iSHi

About ​iSHi

Eshraque Mughal (born 12 February 1981), better known by his stage name iSHi, is a Swedish music producer and songwriter.