The 100 Saison 4 Vostfr HD 720p | Esportes | Marudhar Express 2018
{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Inspectah Deck 2,267

AKA: Jason S. Hunter, Rollie Fingers, and Rebel INS
@Inspectah_Deck1

About Inspectah Deck

Jason Hunter, or Inspectah Deck, was born July 6, 1970, in Brooklyn, New York, but he was raised in Staten Island, New York.

As a rapper from Wu-Tang Clan, and a producer, Deck has been around since 1992, when Wu-Tang first broke out—he’s been with the Clan from the start.

With six solo albums, three mixtapes, and five other albums as a member of CZARFACE, he also appears in all Wu-Tang albums, as well as the members' solo albums, including classics like: Liquid Swords, Only Built 4 Cuban Linx, Tical, Ironman, and many more.

Also worked in the essence of Gang Starr, Cormega, CZARFACE (as well as CZARFACE & MF DOOM), Kool G Rap, and Kurupt.

Solo Discography:

  • Cynthia’s Son (2014)
  • Manifesto (2010)
  • The Resident Patient II (2009)
  • The Resident Patient (2006)
  • The Movement (2003)
  • Uncontrolled Substance (1999)