{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Idris Muhammad

AKA: Leo Morris

About Idris Muhammad

Idris Muhammad born Leo Morris on the 13th November 1939 in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA. Was an american jazz and session drummer who played with the likes of Grant Green, Charles Earland, Lou Donaldson, Bobbi Humphery and many more. In his career he recorded over 10 solo albums and played on over 300 albums.

Brave Family | Aktive Freizeit | Nike Air Max Sequent 3 Sneaker Turnschuhe Herren Herrenschuhe Farben Auswahl Neu