{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

CyHi The Prynce 864

AKA: Cydel Young, Cyhi the prince, CyHi, and Prynce Cy Hi
@CyHiThePrynce

About CyHi The Prynce

Cydel Young (born September 15, 1984), better known by his stage name CyHi the Prynce, is an American hip hop recording artist from Stone Mountain, Georgia. He is currently signed to Akon’s Konvict Muzik and Kanye West’s GOOD Music.

CyHi’s debut album No Dope on Sundays was released on November 17, 2017, and he has also released a great amount of mixtapes, such as Black Hystori Project 1 & 2 and Royal Flush 1 & 2.

Policier | El Laberinto Rojo BluRayRip AC3 5.1 | Espionnage