{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Cold Hart

AKA: Jayyeah, Goth Boy, and Cold Hart Rich Boy

About Cold Hart

Cold Hart (born August 3, 1994) is an American rapper, singer, and producer from (West Side) Long Beach, CA and currently based in North Hollywood, CA. He’s part of the emo-rap collective GOTHBOICLIQUE. He uses the alias Jayyeah for his production activity.

Around 2014 he was member of TeamSESH, but then left to form THRAXXHOUSE.

He names Sad Boys, Chief Keef, Lil B, The Cure, Nick Cave, Morrissey as his major musical influences.

Goliath S01-S02 2160p HDR Amazon WEBRip DD 5 1 x265-TrollUHD | Peut on soigner les pedo 2016 HDTV 720p x264 | Safe (3)