{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Calvin Harris 130

AKA: Adam Wiles, Adam R. Wiles, and Adam Richard Wiles
@calvinharris

About Calvin Harris

Adam Richard Wiles (born 17 January 1984), better known by his stage name Calvin Harris, is a Scottish DJ, singer, songwriter, and record producer. He collaborated with Rihanna on the international hit “We Found Love”. According to Forbes, Harris was the highest paid DJ of 2013, grossing an estimated $46 million.

Very Private Lesson Episode 2 English Dubbed | The Great Indoors (68) | Dragon Ball – Bảy Viên Ngọc Rồng chap 418