Aktive Freizeit | Nike Air Max Sequent 3 Sneaker Turnschuhe Herren Herrenschuhe Farben Auswahl Neu | Wii Red Mini Rvl-201 Video Console Bundle W/wii Sports + Wwe Sd Vs Raw 2011
{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Amigo the Devil

AKA: Danny Kiranos

About Amigo the Devil

Amigo the Devil is the stage name of Danny Kiranos (with frequent credit to his partner Hayley Miller). Kiranos was born in 1987 and grew up in Miami, Florida. Starting out playing hardcore, he transitioned to folk music with a dark edge that he labels ‘murderfolk’, although it might more widely be categorised punk-folk.